1. By starting to use the site OrangeChange.cash, hereinafter referred to as the Site (registration, creating exchange requests, entering text messages – in the form of contacts and a consultant), the visitor to this Site expresses its full and unconditional acceptance of this User Agreement for the processing of personal data hereinafter – USAGE TERMS SERVICE, which is determined by the Site as a public offer in accordance with article 437 of the Civil Code.

2. The visitor is obliged to familiarize himself with these TERMS OF USE OF THE SERVICE prior to using the Site.

3. Consent to the processing of personal data. If, when using the Service, the user reports any information relating to a directly or indirectly determined or designated individual (hereinafter referred to as personal data), its subsequent processing will be carried out in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation. For all reported personal data, the user consents to the Site for their processing. The Site processes the user’s personal data solely for the purpose of providing the user with the functionality of the Service and the Site, content placed on it, marketing, advertising and other information, in order to get the user to personalized (targeted) advertising, research and analysis of user data, as well as to promote its user experience. goods and services. The Site takes all necessary measures to protect the personal data of the user of the Site, and also provides access to such data only to those employees, contractors and agents of the Site who need this information to ensure the purposes of personal data processing by the Site. The disclosure of personal data provided by the user can be made only in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation. With respect to all personal data communicated to the Site by the user, the Site is entitled to collect, systematize, accumulate, store, updаte (updаte, change), use, distribute (including transferring to any third parties, including transferring personal data to third parties for storage or instructions for processing personal data to third parties), depersonalization, blocking, destruction, cross-border transfer, processing using the main methods of such processing (storage, recording on electronic x media and storage, inventories, labeling) and any other actions in accordance with Article 3 of the Federal Law of 27.06.2006 number 152-FZ “On personal data”. The User understands and agrees that providing the Site with any information about himself, which is not contact and not related to the purposes indicated by the Site (not related to the Site’s activities, to the goods and / or services promoted by him, to the conditions of cooperation between the Site and the user Site), and exactly the provision of information relating to state, banking and / or trade secrets, information about race and / or nationality, political views, religious or philosophical beliefs, health I love life member of the Site or other third party is prohibited.

4. Responsibilities of the user of the Site. The User is obliged when visiting the Site and using the Service to comply with the provisions of these TERMS OF USE OF SERVICE and the laws of the Russian Federation, including:

• If the user decides to provide the Site with any information (any data), provide extremely accurate and relevant information. The Site User does not have the right to mislead the Website regarding his identity, to report false or inaccurate information about himself;

• Do not disclose to the Site in any way, using the Service or in any other way, any information, in whole or in part, related to state, commercial and / or bank secrecy, facts and information about your personal life or the personal life of third parties and also not to inform other information, the provision of which is prohibited by these TERMS OF USE OF THE SERVICE;

• Do not disclose, transfer or provide to the Site any information (including data, objects, content, etc.) and links to such information if this may violate or lead to violation of the legislation of the Russian Federation, violate rights and interests third parties. If the user has doubts about the relative legitimacy of reporting any information to the Site through the Service and the Site, the user must refrain from performing this action;

• Use information received from the Site (including information transmitted through the Site and / or the Service) solely for personal purposes, not to transfer such information to third parties without the direct consent of the Site.

Site Liability Limitations. Service and Website, like any software, is not free from errors. Site, Service, all functionality, including scripts, applications, content and other information posted on the site, I deliver